?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 October 2010 @ 09:08 pm
New Rosalie/Emmett Manip! Yay!  
Made with the lovely dennycullenlutz  in mind! Hope you like  ^_^  We've got a manip + 2 walls + 11 icons

Manips (2 different colorings):


1280x800 Wallpapers (without text + with text):


Icons:


 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
Current Music: Maroon 5
 
 
 
Dennissedennycullenlutz on October 2nd, 2010 05:39 am (UTC)
*die*

*return to dead*

OMFG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Those are for me?????????????!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Really?!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

OH GOSH!!!!!!!!!!!!

Thank you soooooooooooooooooo much!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I love themmmmmmmmmmm!!! i'm going to use all the icons now!!!!!!!!!!!!!

THANKS!!!!!!!!!!!! LUV U!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
e_transitionse_transitions on October 2nd, 2010 07:23 am (UTC)
haha I'm so glad that you liked it :D You got me thinking that I hadn't done a Rosalie/Emmett manip in awhile. It was fun ^_^
Dennissedennycullenlutz on October 4th, 2010 03:24 am (UTC)
I just dont like it!!!!! I LOVED IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Thank you so much for taking the time to do this for me babe!!! I am really happy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I even changed my header and layout on my LJ to use it!!!!!!!!! And upload all the icons as well :)!

Everytime you do something Emmett/Rose related let me know okay?!

Thank you so much once again!

e_transitionse_transitions on October 4th, 2010 08:22 pm (UTC)
yay! I'm so glad - over here blushing right now ^_^ You are so completely welcome! Oh, and I saw ur header - very cool!
Dennissedennycullenlutz on October 5th, 2010 04:00 am (UTC)
you like it?! I loveee it!!!!!! I swear I cant stop staring at my new layout and header!! I am so happy!! :)

lindsay aka niki1988niki1988 on October 2nd, 2010 08:32 am (UTC)
Very Lovely!
e_transitionse_transitions on October 2nd, 2010 08:45 am (UTC)
thx ^_^
lindsay aka niki1988niki1988 on October 2nd, 2010 08:48 am (UTC)
Welcome!